State Compulsory Meet Info

  • Charles
  • 17 Nov 2015
  •   Comments Off on State Compulsory Meet Info
State Compulsory Meet Info

State Compulsory Meet schedule, roster, and hotels are posted.

alausagym.com



GYM A GYM B
Friday, Dec 4
Session 1 – Level 5 (born before 5/3/2004)
11:00AM – Open Stretch
11:20AM – Intro
11:30AM – Warm-up/Compete

Faith Johnston
Jessica Olzinski
Alexandria Schmadeke
Sarah Willis

Session 1 – Level 2 (born before 5/4/2005)
10:00AM – Open Stretch
10:20AM – Intro
10:30AM – Warm-up/Compete

Riley Fontenot
Kailyn Hughes
Brenna Moody
Victoria Passeau
Alissa Perry

Session 2 – Level 5 (born after 5/4/2004)
1:50PM – Open Stretch
2:10PM – Intro
2:20PM – Warm-up/Compete

Payton Berry
Annalee Labo

Session 2 – Level 2 (born 5/4/2005 – 2/1/2006)
12:30PM – Open Stretch
12:50PM – Intro
1:00PM – Warm-up/Compete

Cadence Goodman
Ashuanti Rogers

Session 3 – Level 4 (born before 1/23/2004)
5:15PM – Open Stretch
5:35PM – Intro
5:45PM – Warm-up/Compete

Naya Tan

Session 3 – Level 2 (born 2/2/2006 – 10/23/2006)
3:00PM – Open Stretch
3:20PM – Intro
3:30PM – Warm-up/Compete

Masha Borissenko

Saturday, Dec 5
Session 4 – Level 4 (born 1/23/2004 – 2/8/2005)
8:00AM – Open Stretch
8:20AM – Intro
8:30AM – Warm-up/Compete

Nadia Chammout
Kendall Floore
Camille Wall
Anna Willis

Session 5 – Level 2 (born 6/14/2007 – 2/15/2008)
8:00AM – Open Stretch
8:20AM – Intro
8:30AM – Warm-up/Compete

Addison Boland
Emery Young
Bethany Griggs

Session 5 – Level 4 (born 2/9/2005 – 1/25/2006)
11:35AM – Open Stretch
11:55AM – Intro
12:05PM – Warm-up/Compete

Carlie Lynn
Madison Tagudar

Session 6 – Level 2 (born after 2/15/2008)
10:20AM – Open Stretch
10:40AM – Intro
10:50AM – Warm-up/Compete

Meryl Dubroc
Shaylyn Galliart
Shelby Hammons
Alyssa Posey

Session 6 – Level 4 (born on or after 1/26/2006)
3:00PM – Open Stretch
3:20PM – Intro
3:30PM – Warm-up/Compete

Mae Elliot
Kaleigh Freeman
Cadence Gates
Nickaylyn Lawson
Madison Santos
Kathlene Walker

Session 7 – Level 3 (born before 6/13/2004)
1:15PM – Open Stretch
1:35PM – Intro
1:45PM – Warm-up/Compete

Amberlee Parker

Session 7 – Level 1 (born before 12/2/2006)
6:30PM – Open Stretch
6:50PM – Intro
7:00PM – Warm-up/Compete

Jasia Davidson
Gracie Felps
Lawson Graves
Mya Pettway
Julia Solano

Session 8 – Level 3 (born 6/13/2004 – 4/28/2005)
4:05PM – Open Stretch
4:25PM – Intro
4:35PM – Warm-up/Compete

Jimmie Beth Kuntz
Amanda Speir

  Session 9 – Level 3 (born 4/29/2005 – 1/26/2006)
6:55PM – Open Stretch
7:15PM – Intro
7:25PM – Warm-up/Compete

Malee Aguilar
Summer Chammout
Abigail Martin
Kylee McDonald
Amberley Patrick
Abbey Wolfe

Sunday, Dec 6
Session 8 – Level 1 (born 12/2/2006 – 4/7/2008)
8:00AM – Open Stretch
8:20AM – Intro
8:30AM – Warm-up/Compete

Margaret Loper
Brylee Williams

Session 10 – Level 3 (born 1/27/2006 – 7/27/2006)
8:00AM – Open Stretch
8:20AM – Intro
8:30AM – Warm-up/Compete

Stella Byars

Session 9 – Level 1 (born 4/8/2008 – 2/13/2009)
10:20AM – Open Stretch
10:50AM – Intro
11:00AM – Warm-up/Compete

Mary Ashley Bradley
Raylee Edwards
Meilin McNeal
Makenna Nguyen
Jordan Wilson

Session 11 – Level 3 (born 7/28/2006 – 5/18/2007)
11:00AM – Open Stretch
11:20AM – Intro
11:30AM – Warm-up/Compete

Hannah Baker
Kylee Benoit
Laney Deitz
Madeline McMurphy
Morgan Rosenbohm
Brooke Thuss

Session 10 – Level 1 (born after 2/13/2009)
12:25PM – Open Stretch
12:45PM – Intro
12:50PM – Warm-up/Compete

Kodi Bitzer
Laila Boutwell
Reagan Fuller
Libby Passeau
Sara Roland
Lillian Strange

Session 12 – Level 3 (born after 5/18/2007)
1:50PM – Open Stretch
2:10PM – Intro
2:20PM – Warm-up/Compete

Kinsley Gardner
Novah Gill
Greta McMurphy
Allegra Novikov